• Admission Enquiry Contact Nos. 9944159484 / 8525064710
  • MDS Admission 2022-23   

    Alumni Office Bearers

    01 Prof. Dr. J. Sabarinathan Patron
    02 Prof. Dr. J. Baby John Patron
    01 Dr. N. Sayee Ganesh President 9843143697
    02 Dr. K.Velkrishna Vice President 9843355550
    03 Dr. B. Sekar Secretary 9976840554
    04 Dr. Maya Ramesh Joint Secretary 9600918804
    05 Dr. M. Kruthika Treasurer 9566084733
    01 Dr.Bijubhaskaran Executive Committee Member 9495920244
    02 Dr.P.Anish Executive Committee Member 9447262222
    03 Dr.A.Manoj Executive Committee Member 9447253266
    04 Dr.ShibuRajagopal Executive Committee Member 8547762059
    05 Dr.M.Shakulhamid Executive Committee Member 9486474441
    06 Dr.Abilash Executive Committee Member 9447086137
    07 Dr.Sampusparaj Executive Committee Member 98843802530
    08 Dr.T.Gokul Raj Executive Committee Member 9843242373
    09 Dr.A.Kumar Executive Committee Member 9787144666
    10 Dr.Jaikumar Executive Committee Member 9894226996
    11 Dr.A.Stalin Executive Committee Member 9443807344
    12 Dr.R.Sasikala Executive Committee Member 9894810388
    13 Dr.Balamanikanda Executive Committee Member 8668197369
    14 Dr.A.Narendran Executive Committee Member 9940748600
    15 D.V.Vignesh Executive Committee Member 9566632828