Alumni Office Bearers

01 Prof. Dr. J. Sabarinathan Patron
02 Prof. Dr. J. Baby John Patron
01 Dr. N. Sayee Ganesh President 9843143697
02 Dr. K.Velkrishna Vice President 9843355550
03 Dr. B. Sekar Secretary 9976840554
04 Dr. Maya Ramesh Joint Secretary 9600918804
05 Dr. M. Kruthika Treasurer 9566084733
01 Dr.Bijubhaskaran Executive Committee Member 9495920244
02 Dr.P.Anish Executive Committee Member 9447262222
03 Dr.A.Manoj Executive Committee Member 9447253266
04 Dr.ShibuRajagopal Executive Committee Member 8547762059
05 Dr.M.Shakulhamid Executive Committee Member 9486474441
06 Dr.Abilash Executive Committee Member 9447086137
07 Dr.Sampusparaj Executive Committee Member 98843802530
08 Dr.T.Gokul Raj Executive Committee Member 9843242373
09 Dr.A.Kumar Executive Committee Member 9787144666
10 Dr.Jaikumar Executive Committee Member 9894226996
11 Dr.A.Stalin Executive Committee Member 9443807344
12 Dr.R.Sasikala Executive Committee Member 9894810388
13 Dr.Balamanikanda Executive Committee Member 8668197369
14 Dr.A.Narendran Executive Committee Member 9940748600
15 D.V.Vignesh Executive Committee Member 9566632828